欢迎您,[登陆][注册] (您的IP:3.83.188.254)

21在线题库最新试题

学校教师招聘信息

  • ID:4-7136677 小升初英语单词及听力专项训练

    小学英语/小升初专区/小升初复习专题/语音/听力



    ================================================
    压缩包内容:
    听写
    Day 01.mp3
    Day 02.mp3
    Day 03.mp3
    Day 04.mp3
    Day 05.mp3
    Day 06.mp3
    Day 07.mp3
    Day 08.mp3
    Day 09.mp3
    Day 10.mp3
    Day 11.mp3
    Day 12.mp3
    Day 13.mp3
    Day 14.mp3
    Day 15.mp3
    Day 16.mp3
    Day 17.mp3
    Day 18.mp3
    Day 19.mp3
    Day 20.mp3
    Day 21.mp3
    Day 22.mp3
    Day 23.mp3
    Day 24.mp3
    Day 25.mp3
    Day 26.mp3
    Day 27.mp3
    Day 28.mp3
    Day 29.mp3
    Day 30.mp3
    Day 31.mp3
    Day 32.mp3
    Day 33.mp3
    Day 34.mp3
    Day 35.mp3
    Day 36.mp3
    Day 37.mp3
    Day 38.mp3
    Day 39.mp3
    Day 40.mp3
    Day 41.mp3
    Day 42.mp3
    Day 43.mp3
    Day 44.mp3
    Day 45.mp3
    Day 46.mp3
    Day 47.mp3
    Day 48.mp3
    Day 49.mp3
    Day 50.mp3
    听并跟读
    Day 01.mp3
    Day 02.mp3
    Day 03.mp3
    Day 04.mp3
    Day 05.mp3
    Day 06.mp3
    Day 07.mp3
    Day 08.mp3
    Day 09.mp3
    Day 10.mp3
    Day 11.mp3
    Day 12.mp3
    Day 13.mp3
    Day 14.mp3
    Day 15.mp3
    Day 16.mp3
    Day 17.mp3
    Day 18.mp3
    Day 19.mp3
    Day 20.mp3
    Day 21.mp3
    Day 22.mp3
    Day 23.mp3
    Day 24.mp3
    Day 25.mp3
    Day 26.mp3
    Day 27.mp3
    Day 28.mp3
    Day 29.mp3
    Day 30.mp3
    Day 31.mp3
    Day 32.mp3
    Day 33.mp3
    Day 34.mp3
    Day 35.mp3
    Day 36.mp3
    Day 37.mp3
    Day 38.mp3
    Day 39.mp3
    Day 40.mp3
    Day 41.mp3
    Day 42.mp3
    Day 43.mp3
    Day 44.mp3
    Day 45.mp3
    Day 46.mp3
    Day 47.mp3
    Day 48.mp3
    Day 49.mp3
    Day 50.mp3

  • ID:4-7130641 全国通用小升初小学英语毕业总复习-介词速练(含答案)

    小学英语/小升初专区/小升初复习专题/词类/介词

    六年级英语下册-小升初毕业总复习-速练 --介词考点速练-- 将苹果放到合适的位置。 1 I was born ___________ 2004. 2 My birthday is ______May 2nd . I always have a party____that day. 3 We have dinner _________ 7 o’clock ______ the evening. in on 4 Lily gets up ______eight __________the morning. 5 My mother bought a dress ________me. at for 6 What can I do _________you ? 7 ________Wednesday we have a PE class. 8 Children go swimming _________summer. 9 People go to Harbin to see ice-lanterns______a cold winter day. It’s time _________class. Let’s go to the classroom. 单项选择。(20) ( ) 1 An plane is flying ___________ our school. A on B in C above ( ) 2 Lily’s habits are different ________Linda’s. A for B from C of ( ) 3 Lucy is waiting ___________ her father _____No. 3 bus stop. A for, on B for, at C at, at ( ) 4 Let’s make a cake __________grandma. She likes cakes. A to B for C by ( ) 5 Mr. Li is going to help John _________ his Chinese this afternoon. A with B in C by ( ) 6 The first class begins _____8 o’clock _____the morning. A at, on B at, in C on, in ( ) 7 The teacher will be back ______an hour. A in B after C on ( ) 8 There is a bridge ____________the river. A over B on C above ( ) 9 The boy often surfs ____________the Internet. A in B on C into ( ) 10 I don’t know the way __________the park. A in B to C for 根据图片判断句子是否正确,并改正,正(T) 误(F) 。 ( ) 1 The dog is behind the desk.____________ ( ) 2 There is a cat under the chair._________ ( ) 3 A cat is in the front of the house.______ 四,看图选介词填空。 ( in on under beside between in front of) 1 There are three books _________ the floor. 2 The desk is ____________the window. 3 _______the wall, there are some pictures. 4 The lamp is ____________the bed. 5 A computer is ________the plant and the photo. 6 _________ the desk , there is a bed. 7 The chair is ____________ the desk. 8 The bed, the desk and the chair are ______ the small room. 9 Some books are _______ the bookshelf. 10 The bed is _________the small table. 答案: 1 in 2 on, on 3 at, in 4 at , in 5 for 6 for 7 On 8 in 9 on 10 for 1C 2B 3B 4B 5A 6B 7A 8 A 9 B 10 B 1 F behind---under 2 F under-- behind 3 F in the front of --in front of 1 on 2 in front of 3 On 4 beside 5 between 6 Beside 7 in front of 8 in 9 on 10 beside

  • ID:4-7130269 人教版(PEP)小升初英语考前练习卷-- 词汇专项复习卷二(含答案)

    小学英语/小升初专区/小升初复习专题/未归类资料

    We like the same colour.
    A. busy B. interesting C. different
    (  )2. He is very weak. He needs to play sports.
    A. young B. strong C. tired

  • ID:4-7130257 人教版(PEP)小升初英语考前练习卷-- 词汇专项复习卷一(含答案)

    小学英语/小升初专区/小升初复习专题/未归类资料


    词汇专项复习卷一
    时间: 60分钟 满分: 100分
    题号
    一
    二
    三
    四
    五
    六
    七
    八
    九
    十
    十一
    十二
    十三
    总分
    
    得分
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    考点一:名词
    一、【词义、类别】读一读,将下列单词填入相应的类别中。(8分)
    beef   English  grandpa  nose  rice  farmer  Chinese plane
    arm maths music ship eye parent leg cousin
    elephant panda bread train coat tiger driver dress
    shirt monkey cook uncle salad sweater bus doctor
    
    

    二、【可数名词的复数】写出下列单词的复数形式。(10分)
    1. book_________ 2.chair_________ 3.horse_______ 4. photo_________
    5. toy___________ 6.bus__________ 7.box________ 8.potato_________
    9. sandwich______ 10.brush________ 11. baby______ 12.country______
    13. knife_________ 14.leaf_________ 15.man_______ 16.child________
    17. foot__________ 18.tooth________ 19.sheep______ 20. deer________
    三、【可数名词和不可数名词】根据提示给下列单词分类。(12分)
    bread  apple  water  milk   lake  grape  fork  computer
    beef juice river tea hand soup money hair
    ================================================
    压缩包内容:
    小升初英语考前练习卷-- 词汇专项复习卷一.doc

  • ID:4-7118542 [精]人教版(PEP)备考小升初 第六章 形容词和副词精练 8 (含答案)

    小学英语/小升初专区/小升初复习专题/词类/形容词

    中小学教育资源及组卷应用平台 人教版(PEP)备考小升初 第六章 形容词和副词精练 读句子,选择相对应的图片再填入所缺单词。 A B C D E ( )1. I see . ( )2. It is a cow. ( )3. The bike is . ( )4. It’s . ( )5. Jia Ling is than Hua Chenyu. 二、按照要求写出单词相应的形式。 1. new (反义词)__________ 2.easy(副词)__________ 3.careful(副词) __________ 4. happy(最高级)______ slowly(形容词)________ health(形容词)________ 7. heavy(比较级)_______ 8. nice(比较级)________ 9. big(比较级)_______ 10. good(比较级)_________ 三、用括号里面的单词的适当形式填空。 1.I am in the people. 2(interest) 2. Zhang Peng is .(friend) 3.It’s . (rain) 4. Which season do you like ?(well) 5. Shh. Talk . (quiet) 6. Keep your desk .(clean) It’s than both of us together.(tall) Shanghai is one of the cities in China. (big) 四、看图与句子意思是否相符,相符(√)不符(×)。 1 2 3 4 5 --What’s she like? --She’s kind. 2. They’re too small. 3. It’s cold outside. 4. He?’s tall and strong. Deer is shorter than giraffe. 改错。 1.No, I had a cool. I stayed at home all weekend and slept. A B C 选择( ) 改为: 2.What beautifully flowers they are! A B C 选择( ) 改为: 3.They are very exciting. A B C 选择( ) 改为: 4.Cheetahs run fastly. A B C 选择( ) 改为: 5.Your father works very hardly.A B C 选择( ) 改为: 六、选择最佳答案。 ( )1.Your father is . A. ill B.illness C. the ill ( )2.It's today. Can I go outside? A.a sun B.suny C.sunny ( )3. What’s ? A.wrong B.the wrong C.wronger ( )4.It’s a dog. A. little lovely brown B.lovely little brown C.brown lovely little ( )5.It is clean. A.for B.to C.so ( )6.It is getting . A.longer and longer B.longer and long C.long and long 七、读句子,选择相应的反义词。 ( )1.I’m hungry. A. fill B.full C. fall ( )2.It has a long nose. A.tall B.short C.little ( )3.Our classroom is far. A.test B.next C.near ( )4.Is he younger? A.old B.taller C.older ( )5.Your feet are bigger than mine. A.smaller B.small C.smallest ( )6.That’s the tallest dinosaur in this hall. A.shortest B.shorter C.short ( )7.Before, I was quiet. A.active B.quite C.strict 八、英汉互译。 1.Colour it brown! I’m fine, thank you. 3.你几岁? 4. 它有小眼睛和大耳朵。 5. 玩开心点儿! 6. It’s blue and white. 7. 它们太小了。 8. 你有多高? 九、看图写作(运用所学形容词和副词),不少于5句话。 There is a dog and a duck in the picture. The dog is ... 参考答案: 读句子,选择相对应的图片再填入所缺单词。 1.C red 2.E funny 3.A small 4.D windy 5.B fatter 二、按照要求写出单词相应的形式。 1.old 2.easily 3.carefully 4.happiest 5.slow 6.healthy 7.heavier 8.nicer 9.bigger 10.better 三、用括号里面的单词的适当形式填空。 1.interested, interesting 2.friendly 3.rainy 4.best 5.quietly 6.clean 7.taller 8.biggest 四、看图与句子意思是否相符,相符(√)不符(×)。 1-5×√×√√ 五、改错。 1.No, I had a cool. I stayed at home all weekend and slept. A B C 选择(A) 改为:cold have a cold是固定搭配 2.What beautifully flowers they are! A B C 选择(B) 改为:beautiful 3.They are very exciting. A B C 选择(C) 改为:excited 4.Cheetahs run fastly. A B C 选择(C) 改为:fast fast形副同形 5.Your father works very hardly.A B C 选择(C) 改为:hard hard形副同形,hardly是几乎不 六、选择最佳答案。1-6ACABCA 七、读句子,选择相应的反义词。1-7BBCCAAA 八、英汉互译。 1.Colour it brown! 把它涂成棕色吧! I’m fine, thank you. 我很好,谢谢你。 3.你几岁? How old are you? 4. 它有小眼睛和大耳朵。 It has small eyes and big ears. 5. 玩开心点儿! Have a good time! 6. It’s blue and white. 它是蓝白相间的. 7. 它们太小了。 They’re too small. 8. 你有多高? How tall are you? 九、看图写作(运用所学形容词和副词),不少于5句话。 There is a dog and a duck in the picture. The dog is white. It has big eyes. It has a big mouth. It has short legs. It has a short tail. It looks sad. The duck is yellow. It is much smaller than the dog. It has small eyes. It has short legs too. It is so quiet. They’re good friends. 21世纪教育网 www.21cnjy.com 精品试卷·第 2 页 (共 2 页) HYPERLINK "http://21世纪教育网(www.21cnjy.com) " 21世纪教育网(www.21cnjy.com)

    进入下载页面

    需要精品点:2个

  • ID:4-7115693 小升初英语语法 时态知识点总结 带练习 (无答案)

    小学英语/小升初专区/小升初复习专题/其他专题/语法综合


    小学英语时态
    (总结)
    
    Day1-Be动词及人称代词
    (用法口诀:我用am,你用are,除此之外的单数,包括他她还有它,统统都是用is,我们你们和他们,只要复数都用are)
    一、用am ,is, are填空。
    Hi, I____ Liu Tao.
    This ____my father.
    That ____my sweater.
    What____ it
    What colour ___it
    It ____ smart.
    They ____boys,his name___Mike.
    You and I _____good brother.
    My hair ____long.
    My eyes ____small.
    My name ____Nancy Black.
    He____ Liu Tao. He and Tom___ students.
    Your English books ____new.
    This dog___big,these ____big dogs.
    Sam____ a little boy.
    ____she a teacher
    _____they all policemen
    What colour ___they 人称表格:英语一句话的组合少不了主谓宾,主语相当于生活中的主人,宾语相当于客人。
    人称代词
    主语
    谓语(be动词)
    谓语(动词)
    宾语
    形容词性物主代词(谁的)
    
    第一人称(单数)
    I(我)
    am
    动词原形(如:go,run,play,have)
    me
    my(我的)
    
    第一人称(复数)
    We(我们)
    ================================================
    压缩包内容:
    小学英语时态知识点总结带练习.doc

    • 2020-04-02
    • 下载3次
    • 225.7KB
    • wangbig
  • ID:4-7114085 [精]人教版(PEP)备考小升初 第五章 数词精练 7 (含答案)

    小学英语/小升初专区/小升初复习专题/词类/数词

    中小学教育资源及组卷应用平台 人教版(PEP)备考小升初 第五章 数词精练 读句子,选择相对应的图片再填入所缺单词。 A B C D E ( )1. How old are you? I’m years old. ( )2. My family has people. ( )3. It’s on the floor. ( )4. It’s o’clock. ( )5. It’s on May . 二、按照要求写出单词相应的形式。 1. 30 (基数词)__________ 2. 19(基数词)__________ 3. 11(基数词) __________ 4. 40(基数词)______ 20(序数词)________ 5(序数词)________ 7. 12(序数词)_______ 8. 9(序数词)________ 9. thirteenth(缩写)_______ 10. fourth(缩写)_________ 三、用括号里面的单词的适当形式填空。 1.Today is the of September. It is Teachers' Day. 2(10) 2. My birthday is on April .(19) 3.Wu Yifan: Mr Jones, how can I get to the Fuxing Hospital Mr Jones: Take the No. bus over there. (57) 4. But in , they went to school by plane because the ferry didn’t work.(2009) 5. --How heavy are you? --I’m kilograms. (48) 6. --What's sixty plus sixteen? --It's .(76) “2004” We can read two thousand and .(4) July?is?the______?month?of?the?year.(7) 四、看图与句子意思是否相符,相符(√)不符(×)。 1 2 3 4 5 My shoes are size 37. 2. Call “one one zero” for the police. 3. There?are?two?ducks?in?the river. 4. He is No.1. It’s ¥50. 改错。 I have sixtieth balloons. A B C 选择( ) 改为: I see one hundred red. A B C 选择( ) 改为: Nice two meet you, too. A B C 选择( ) 改为: Can I have thirteen water,please? A B C 选择( ) 改为: --Where’s the teachers’ office? --It’s on the two floor. A B C 选择( ) 改为: 六、选择最佳答案。 ( )1.Turn left at the crossing. A. one B.third C. five ( )2.I'm in Class Grade . A.One,fourth B.one,four C.One,Four ( )3.--What day is it today? --It'?s?? . A.sixth B.November C.Monday ( )4.Now turn to . A.Page20 B.20Page C.page20 ( )5.I have fourteen cars. A. B. C. 七、根据问句写答语。答案不唯一 1.How tall are you? 2.When is the art show? 3.When is the trip this year? 4.When do you finish class in the morning? 5.How much is this skirt? 6.What time is it? 7.How many crayons do you have? 八、根据实际情况填入适当的数词(英语)。 1.A dog has legs. There?are? seasons?in?a year. 3.There?are days?in?a week. 4. There?are? fingers?on each hand. 5. December?is?the______?month?of?the?year. 6. Autumn?is the? ?season?in?a?year. 7. There?are? month?in?a year. 8. October 1, 2019 is the birthday of the people's Republic of China. 九、看图写作(运用所学数词),不少于5句话。 参考答案: 一、读句子,选择相对应的图片再填入所缺单词。1.C eight 2.B three 3.A second 4.E12/twelve 5.D lst/first 二、按照要求写出单词相应的形式。 1.thirty 2.nineteen 3.eleven 4.forty 5.twentieth 6.fifth 7.twelfth 8.ninth 9. 13th 10.4th 三、用括号里面的单词的适当形式填空。1.1tenth 2.19th/nineteenth 3.57 4.2009 5.48 6.seventy-six 7.four 8.seventh 四、看图与句子意思是否相符,相符(√)不符(×)。1-5×××√√ 五、改错。 1.I have sixtieth balloons. A B C 选择(B) 改为:sixty 2.I see one hundred red. A B C 选择(C) 改为:去掉one hundred 3.Nice two meet you, too. A B C 选择(A) 改为:to 4.Can I have thirteen water,please? A B C 选择(B) 改为:去掉thirteen 数字不能修饰不可数名词 5.--Where’s the teachers’ office? --It’s on the two floor. A B C 选择(C) 改为: second 六、选择最佳答案。1-5BCCAC 七、根据问句写答语。答案不唯一 1.How tall are you? I’m 1.65 metres. 2.When is the art show? It’s on May lst. 3.When is the trip this year? It’s in October. 4.When do you finish class in the morning? We finish class at 1 o’clock. 5.How much is this skirt? It’s $89. 6.What time is it? It’s 6 o’clock. 7.How many crayons do you have? Three. 八、根据实际情况填入适当的数词(英语)。1.four 2.four 3.seven 4.five 5.twelfth 6.third 7.twelve 8.70th/seventy 九、看图写作(运用所学数词),不少于5句话。 I can see a beautiful house. There is a garden behind the house. There are two chairs near the poor. There is one ball in the river. There are two trees.The sofa is on the first floor. The table is on the first floor too. The kitchen is on the first floor. The bedroom is on the second floor. The bathroom is on the second floor. 21世纪教育网 www.21cnjy.com 精品试卷·第 2 页 (共 2 页) HYPERLINK "http://21世纪教育网(www.21cnjy.com) " 21世纪教育网(www.21cnjy.com)

    进入下载页面

    需要精品点:2个

  • ID:4-7109447 [精]牛津深圳版英语小升初复习--一般将来时 课件(14张ppt)

    小学英语/小升初专区/小升初复习专题/其他专题/语法综合

    (共14张PPT) 牛津上海版(深圳用) 六年级复习 一般将来时 一般将来时 定义: 表示将来要发生的事情,常与将来的时间连用。 She is going to have an English lesson tomorrow. 注意一 标志词 tomorrow(明天) tonight / this evening(今晚) this…(今天… ) next …(下个… ) the day after tomorrow(后天 ) He will go to Beijing tomorrow. I will call my friends this afternoon. You will win the game next time. They will play football the day after tomorrow. 根据标志词判断,是一般将来时的刷1;不是的刷2。 1.I am going to ______( watch)TV next week. 2. I ________ ( go )shopping tomorrow. 3.Mike__________________(play) with his friends the day after tomorrow 4.Look, She ________(do) the dishes. 5.They_____________( eat ) lunch now. 6.We __________( go ) to the park last week . 7.They _________________(take ) pictures this aftenoon. . 8.He ___________( not go)to work by car. 9.He usually_______(go )to work by bus. 10.Listen! The boys _______________(sing). 注意二 将来时句子都有“will” 你的发现? He will go to Beijing tomorrow. I will call my friends this afternoon. You will win the game. They will play football after class. 注意二 无论主语是谁“will +动词原形” 你的发现? He will go to Beijing tomorrow. I will call my friends this afternoon. You will win the game. They will play football after class. 注意二 “will”可以用“be going to”替代。 你的发现? He will go to Beijing tomorrow. =He is going to go to Beijing tomorrow. I will call my friends this afternoon. =I am going to call my friends this afternoon. You will win the game. =You are going to win the game. They will play football after class. =They are going to play football after class. 注意二 be going to+动词原形 will +动词原形 将来时的两种形式 注意二 因为“be going to”的be有3种形式。 推荐使用: will +动词原形 He will go to Beijing tomorrow. =He is going to go to Beijing tomorrow. 1.I am going to ______( watch)TV next week. 2. I ________ ( go )shopping tomorrow. 3.Mike__________________(play) with his friends the day after tomorrow. 4.Look, She ________(do) the dishes. 5.They_____________( eat ) lunch now. watch/watching go/ will go will play/ will plays is doing/ will do is eating/ will eat 智慧豆:必须看时间,即“标志词”。 现在进行时 1.有标志词吗? 2. will了吗? 3. 动原了吗? Be:我是am,你是are, is跟着他、她、它, 复数都用are。 一般将来时灵魂3问 tomorrow(明天) tonight / this evening(今晚) this…(今天… ) next …(下个… ) the day after tomorrow(后天 ) 练习 (????)1. They _______________pictures this aftenoon? ?? A. take ??? B. will take??? C. will takes?? D. are taking (????)2. He usually_______(go )to work by bus. ?? A. go ?? B. goes?? C. is going ? D. will go (????)3. Listen! The baby _____in the next room. ? A. crying ??? B. cried ??? C. is crying ??? D. cries 谢谢 21世纪教育网(www.21cnjy.com) 中小学教育资源网站 有大把高质量资料?一线教师?一线教研员? 欢迎加入21世纪教育网教师合作团队!!月薪过万不是梦!! 详情请看: https://www.21cnjy.com/help/help_extract.php

    进入下载页面

    需要精品点:1个

  • ID:4-7109434 [精]牛津深圳版英语小升初复习--现在进行时 课件(20张ppt)

    小学英语/小升初专区/小升初复习专题/其他专题/语法综合

    (共21张PPT) 牛津上海版(深圳用) 六年级复习 现在进行时 现在进行时 意义:表示正在进行的动作、状态或正在发生的事情。 I am watching TV now. 1 2 3 注意1: 主语不同,be动词不同 观察下面3个句子,你发现了什么? I He / She We / You / They am watching TV. is writing homework. are playing football. 我是am,你是are,is跟着他、她、它,复数都用are。 现在进行时 意义:表示正在进行的动作、状态或正在发生的事情。 I am watching TV now. 1 2 3 01 02 03 04 We are studying Chinese now. I am playing tennis at 7:15 . Listen! They are singing. 现在进行时标志词 “look”、“listen”、“具体时间”、“now” 注意2: 现在进行时 意义:表示正在进行的动作、状态或正在发生的事情。 I am watching TV now. 1 2 3 Santa is busy. He is making toys. wrapping presents giving presents eating cakes 注意3 小侦探们,ing怎么加呢? 1. 小侦探们,你发现了什么? make—making give—giving write —writing come—coming get—getting wrap—wrapping run—running swim—swimming play—playing do—doing talk—talking watch--watching 2. 3. 请点击1,2,3 一、直接加 ing play—playing do—doing talk—talking watch—watching 1. 火眼金睛 ing这样加! 火眼金睛 ing这样加! 图片来源:http://image.baidu.com/i?ct=503316480&z=&tn=baiduimagedetail&word=%E5%AD%99%E6%82%9F%E7%A9%BA&ie=utf-8&in=31660&cl=2&lm=-1&st=-1&pn=0&rn=1&di=255124395200&ln=2000&fr=&&fmq=1370680667757_R&ic=0&s=&se=1&sme=0&tab=&width=&height=&face=0&is=&istype=2&ist=&jit=&objurl=http%3A%2F%2Fa2.att.hudong.com%2F87%2F29%2F300001378954133026294802881.jpg#pn0&-1&di255124395200&objURLhttp%3A%2F%2Fa2.att.hudong.com%2F87%2F29%2F300001378954133026294802881.jpg&fromURLippr_z2C%24qAzdH3FAzdH3Fp7rtwg_z%26e3Bi715g2_z%26e3Bv54AzdH3Fwd_b0_dl_naaaa8n0blc98nnadmdl9badbb8_3r2_z%26e3Bip4s&W485&H258&T7531&S150&TPjpg 二、去e加 ing make—making give—giving write —writing come—coming 2. 最后一个字母是不发音的“e” 火眼金睛 ing这样加! 三、双写加 ing 倒数第2个元音,且没有 ! get—getting wrap—wrapping run—running swim—swimming 3. 同伙 火眼金睛 ing这样加! 同伙! 谁是同伙? 图片来源:http://image.baidu.com/i?ct=503316480&z=&tn=baiduimagedetail&word=%E6%88%91%E5%A5%BD%E6%80%95%E6%80%95&ie=utf-8&in=12287&cl=2&lm=-1&st=-1&pn=1&rn=1&di=249264850901&ln=1903&fr=&&fmq=1370680750045_R&ic=0&s=&se=1&sme=0&tab=&width=&height=&face=0&is=&istype=2&ist=&jit=&objurl=http%3A%2F%2Fqq.yh31.com%2Ftp%2Fqq%2Fzjbq%2F201111%2F201111181234217206.jpg#pn1&-1&di249264850901&objURLhttp%3A%2F%2Fqq.yh31.com%2Ftp%2Fqq%2Fzjbq%2F201111%2F201111181234217206.jpg&fromURLippr_z2C%24qAzdH3FAzdH3Fqq_z%26e3Byin8_z%26e3Bv54AzdH3FxqAzdH3FirAzdH3Fmdc98_z%26e3Bip4s&W200&H200&T7677&S10&TPjpg “同伙”出没,请注意! eat—eatting sleep—sleepping × × sleeping ea是同伙,他们一起发音的! ee是同伙,他们一起发音的! eating cook sleep drink speak eat think read talk clean watch run smile look read jump play do swim draw climb see 请小侦探们把有同伙的单词找出来! 同伙ee 同伙ea 同伙ea 同伙ea 同伙ea 同伙oo 同伙ea 同伙ay 同伙aw 同伙ee listen-listening e不发音,倒2是t,不是元音。 同伙oo 你认为左边对刷“1”; 右边对,刷“2” read - reading readding talk - talking talkking clean-cleaning cleanning watch –watching watchhing run -runing running smile- smileing smiling draw – drawing drawwing climb – climbing climbbing 智慧豆:1. 先观察有没有e,有e去e加ing。 2. 没e就观察倒数第2个字母,元音,没同伙,双写加ing。 3. 没有上面2种情况?直接加ing。 “look”、“listen”、 “具体时间”、“now” 现在进行时 1.有标志词吗? 2. Be动词用对了吗? 3. ing加了吗? 直接加;去e加;双写加。 我是am,你是are, is跟着他、她、它, 复数都用are。 现在进行时灵魂3问 练习 (????)1. Who _____ over there now? ?? A. singing ??? B. are sing ??? C. is singing ?? D. sing (????)2. It’s eight o’clock. The students _____ an English class. ?? A. have ?? B. having ?? C. is having ? D. are having (????)3. Listen! The baby _____in the next room. ? A. crying ??? B. cried ??? C. is crying ??? D. cries 练习 (????)4. Look! The twins _____ new sweaters. ?? A. are wearing ? B. wearing ?? C. are wear ?? D. is wearing (????)5. Don’t talk here. Grandparents _____. A. is sleeping ? B. are sleeping ?? C. sleeping ?? D. sleep (????)6. Tom is a worker. He _____in a factory. His sisters _____ in a hospital. A. work; work ??? B. works; work???? C. work; works ? D. works; works 作业 1、制作现在进行时思维导图。 2、练习卷一张。(可以打印出来做,也可以把答案 写在纸上拍照发给本班英语老师。) 谢谢 21世纪教育网(www.21cnjy.com) 中小学教育资源网站 有大把高质量资料?一线教师?一线教研员? 欢迎加入21世纪教育网教师合作团队!!月薪过万不是梦!! 详情请看: https://www.21cnjy.com/help/help_extract.php

    进入下载页面

    需要精品点:2个

  • ID:4-7109187 (通用)小升初英语专项练习 疑问词辨析(含答案及解析)

    小学英语/小升初专区/小升初复习专题/句子/疑问句

    ( …………○…………外…………○…………装…………○…………订…………○…………线…………○………… ) ( ※※请※※不※※要※※在※※装※※订※※线※※内※※答※※题※※ ) ( …………○…………内…………○…………装…………○…………订…………○…………线…………○………… ) 六下- 小升初英语专项练习 疑问词辨析(含答案及解析) 1.—______ have you got? —A cat. A.What B.How many C.Have 2.— _______ does he go to work?— He goes to work by bus. A.Where B.How C.What 3.—??? ?is she going to work?—She is going to work in a hospital. A.What B.How C.Where 4.— _______ do you get to Paris?— By plane. A.What B.How C.Where 5.— Excuse me. _______ is the post office, please?— It's behind the library. A.Which B.What C.Where 6.—_____did you go last summer holiday?—I went to the cinema. A.What B.What time C.Where 7.— _________ is your pencil?—It's on the desk. A.What B.Where C.How 8.—________a hot dog?—No, thank you. A.What about B.What C.How 9.—??? ??is the river?—It's about 2 thousand metres. A.How manyB.How longC.Where 10.???????? is Beijing? A.How long B.How many C.How big 11._____milk do you want ? A.how many B.How many C.How much 12.—______took this photo?—My grandpa took it. A.Wha B.Why C.Who 13.—________ is the toy car?—It's one hundred yuan. A.How manyB.How muchC.How old 14.________ fruit do we need every day? A.How many B.How much C.How far D.How long 15.—_____is your favourite festival ?—It's the Spring Festival . A.what B.What C.Where 16.—________ is your music teacher?—Mr. Tian. A.What B.Who C.Where 17.—_______ do you leave home?—At half past seven. A.How B.When C.Where 18.—________ would you like to do in the future?—I'd like to make sick people better. A.Who B.Where C.When D.What 19.—_________ is he?—He's Danny.A.How B.Who C.What 20.—______do you go to school?—By bus. A.How B.What C.Where 21.______coat is this? A.Who B.Whose C.What's 22.—?????????? are you?—I'm in the school. A.Where B.How C.Who 23.—?????????? is it?—It's a duck. A.How B.Where C.What 24.________ your Chinese teacher like? A.Who's B.Where's C.What's 25.— ??????books do you have?—I have five. A.How old B.How many C.How nice 26.________ pencils do you see? A.What B.How many C.How much 27.—________ is she?—She is my mother. A.Who B.What 28.—_____did you find Tom?—I found him in the bedroom. A.What B.How C.Where 29.—________ is she?—She's my sister.A.Who B.What C.Where 30.????????that boy? A.Who's B.What C.Who 31.?????? ?are the boys in your class? A.Where B.Why C.How 32.—???????? ?will the weather be like tomorrow?—It will be? ? ? ?. A.How; cloudy B.What; cloudy C.How; cloud 33.—How ??????????is your Mum? —She is thirty.A.are B.old C.can 34.— ????????on the desk? —Some cups. A.What's B.Who's C.Where's 35.—? ??????is it from your house to the new supermarket? —About twenty minutes' walk. A.How long B.How soon C.How often D.How far 36.— I'm sorry. Supper isn't ready yet. — How??????? will it be ready? A.often B.long C.much D.soon 37.—How??? ????does it take to travel from Shanghai to Hong Kong by plane? —It takes about two hours. A.long B.far C.soon D.often 38.________ do you want to be? A.What B.Why C.Where 39.—_______will Mike cook? —He will cook meat. A.How B.What C.Why 40.___________do you feel now? A.What B.How C.What about 41.—?????? is your rabbit sleeping? — In its house. A.What B.Where C.Whose 42.—??????? is your cat sleeping? — In its house. A.Where B.Whose C.What 43.—??????? ?does Mr. Wang have breakfast? — At 7:30. A.When B.What C.where 44.—??????? is this toy bear? — It's 50 yuan. A.How many B.How old C.How much 45.—??????? is Kitty? —She is in the office. A.Who B.What C.Where 46.—??????? are you? —I am fine. A.How B.How much C.How old 47.—??????? can you see? —I can see red. A.What colour B.What shape C.What time 48.—________ are you going?—________. A.How; At 2 o'clock B.Where; To the cinema C.When; By bus 49.?? ???time is it? A.What B.What's C.Which 50.—????? do you go to the cinema?—Once a month. A.How often B.How long C.How many 答案部分 第 1 题: 【答案】 A 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】根据答句“一只猫。”,我们可以知道,句子提问的是:“你有什么(宠物)?”,因此本题选择What,选择A。 【点评】要做好此类题目,平常必须多加熟悉课本中的句型,并细心做题。 第 2 题: 【答案】 B 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:—____他怎么去上班?—他坐公交车去上班。A.在哪儿;B. 怎么;C. 什么,根据下句by bus得知,询问交通方式,故选B。 【点评】考查疑问词辨析,根据答语做出选择,注意平时积累。 第 3 题: 【答案】 C 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:—她打算去哪上班?—她打算去医院上班。A.什么;B. 怎么;C. 哪儿,根据答语得知,询问工作地点,故选C。 【点评】本题主要考查疑问词辨析,关键是根据答语做出选择,注意平时积累。 第 4 题: 【答案】 B 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:— 你......到达巴黎?— 乘飞机。根据答语这是对交通方式提问,用疑问词How"如何",What“什么”对物提问,Where“哪里”对位置提问,都不合适。故答案为:B. 【点评】这是考查疑问词的题目。要掌握常用疑问词的用法。 第 5 题: 【答案】 C 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:——打扰一下。邮局在……?——它在图书馆后面。根据答语知上句问地点,提问地点用where,故答案为C。 【点评】考查疑问词辨析,识记疑问词意思和用法区别。 第 6 题: 【答案】 C 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:—去年暑假你去了哪儿?—我去电影院了。A.什么;B.几点;C. 在哪儿,根据答语中的?cinema得知,询问地点,故选C。 【点评】本题主要考查特殊疑问词,关键是根据答语做出选择,注意平时积累。 第 7 题: 【答案】 B 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:—你的铅笔……?—在课桌上。根据答语在某地,问句用疑问词where在哪引导,A什么,B在哪,C怎样,故选B. 【点评】本题考查了疑问词辨析,注意平时牢记疑问词汉语意思和用法。 第 8 题: 【答案】 A 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:—热狗……?—不,谢谢。根据答语指不想要某物,问句建议是否想要某物,用what about……怎么样引导,A……怎么样,B什么,C怎样,故选A. 【点评】本题考查了疑问词辨析,注意牢记疑问词汉语意思和拼写。 第 9 题: 【答案】 B 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:—这条河……?—大约有2000米。根据答语指长度,问句用how long引导,A多少,B多长,C在哪,故选B. 【点评】本题考查了疑问词辨析,注意平时牢记疑问词用法。 第 10 题: 【答案】 C 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:北京……?A多长,指长度,B多少,询问人或事物的数词,C多大,询问面积,根据本句主语是城市,应是询问面积,故选C. 【点评】本题考查疑问词辨析,注意根据语境选择合适的疑问词。 第 11 题: 【答案】 C 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:你想要......牛奶?A选项是:多少(对不可数名词提问), B选项是:多少(对可数名词进行提问), C选项是:多少(对不可数名词提问),milk是不可数名词,用how much,用在句首how首字母大写。故答案为:C. 【点评】这是考查疑问词的题目。要掌握常用疑问词的用法。 第 12 题: 【答案】 C 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:——谁拍的这张照片?——我爷爷拍的。A.什么;B. 为什么;C. 谁,根据答语得知,询问人,用who,故选C。 【点评】考查疑问词辨析。 第 13 题: 【答案】 B 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:——那个玩具汽车……?——它是100元。根据答语知上句问价格,提问价格用how much,故答案为B。 【点评】考查疑问词辨析,识记疑问词所问内容和用法。 第 14 题: 【答案】 B 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:我们每天需要多少水果?A.多少(后跟复数名词) ;B.多少(后跟不可数名词);C.多远,D.多久。how much后跟不可数名词,固定用法,故选B。 【点评】考查疑问词辨析。 第 15 题: 【答案】 B 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:— 你最喜欢的节日是......?— 它是春季。根据答语的春节可知问句是问最喜欢的节日是什么,用what,句首首字母必须大写,故答案为:B. 【点评】这是考查疑问词的题目。要掌握疑问词what的用法。 第 16 题: 【答案】 B 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:—谁是你的音乐老师?—田先生。A.什么;B.谁;C. 在哪儿,根据答语得知,询问是谁,故选B。 【点评】本题主要考查疑问词辨析,注意平时掌握。 第 17 题: 【答案】 B 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:—你……离开家?—七点半。A怎样,B什么时候,C在哪,根据答语指时间,问句用when什么时候引导,故选B. 【点评】本题考查了疑问词辨析,注意牢记疑问词用法。 第 18 题: 【答案】 D 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:——在将来你想要做……?——我想要让病人更好一点。根据答语知上句问将来要做的事情,提问事情用what,故答案为D。 【点评】考查疑问词辨析,识记疑问词的意思和用法。 第 19 题: 【答案】 B 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:——他是谁?——他是丹尼。根据答语回答人名,可知问句提问人,用who,谁,故选B。 【点评】考查疑问词辨析,注意疑问词的词义和用法。 第 20 题: 【答案】 A 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:——你怎么去上学?——坐公交车。A.怎么;B.什么;C. 哪儿,根据答语得知,询问交通方式,用how,故选A。 【点评】考查疑问词辨析,根据答语选择合适的疑问词。 第 21 题: 【答案】 B 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:这是谁的外套?A谁,B谁的,C是什么,名词coat后需要“谁的”修饰,故选B。 【点评】考查疑问词辨析,注意区别记忆。 第 22 题: 【答案】 A 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:— 你在......?—我在学校。A选项是:哪里(问位置),B选项是:如何(问状况),C选项是:谁(问人物)。根据答语,问句问位置,故答案为:A. 【点评】这是考查疑问词的题目。要掌握疑问词Where的用法。 第 23 题: 【答案】 C 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:——它是......?——它是一只鸭子。A选项是:如何,B选项是:哪里,C选项是:什么。根据答语,问句问是什么。故答案为:C. 【点评】这是考查疑问词的题目。要掌握常用疑问词的用法。 第 24 题: 【答案】 C 【考点】固定搭配,疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:你的中文老师怎么样?what's...like......怎么样,固定搭配,故选C。 【点评】考查疑问词辨析,注意对常见搭配的掌握。 第 25 题: 【答案】 B 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:——你有多少本书?——我有5本。How old对年龄提问,表示“多少岁”,How many对可数名词的数量提问,表示“多少”,How much对不可数名词的数量或者是价钱提问。根据答语可知是提问数量,books是复数名词,用how many。故答案选:B. 【点评】考查疑问词辨析。注意疑问词的区别运用。 第 26 题: 【答案】 B 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:你能看见几支铅笔?A什么,后面不跟名词;B多少个(后跟复数名词);C多少(后跟不可数名词)。因为pencils是复数名词,故选B。 【点评】考查疑问词辨析,注意区分。 第 27 题: 【答案】 A 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:—她是……?—她是我的妈妈。根据答语指某人,可知问句用who谁引导,A谁,B什么,故选A. 【点评】本题考查了疑问词辨析,注意牢记疑问词用法。 第 28 题: 【答案】 C 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】—你……找到汤姆的?—我发现他在卧室里。根据答语指地点,问句用where在哪里引导,A什么,B怎样,C在哪里,故选C. 【点评】本题考查了疑问词辨析,注意牢记疑问词用法。 第 29 题: 【答案】 A 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】——她是谁?——她是我姐姐/妹妹。A谁,B什么,C在哪儿,根据答语可知询问是谁,故选A。 【点评】考查特殊疑问词辨析。 第 30 题: 【答案】 A 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:那个男孩......? What“什么”,用在这里缺少谓语动词,Who“谁”,用在这里缺少谓语动词。只有Who's(who is的缩写)用在这里构成一般疑问句,句子句意和结构齐全。故答案为:A。 【点评】这是考查疑问句的题目。要掌握特殊疑问句的句子结构。 第 31 题: 【答案】 A 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:你们班里的男生在......?A选项是:哪里;B选项是:为什么;C选项是:如何。根据句意,用A选项正确。故答案为:A。 【点评】这是考查疑问词的题目。要掌握常用疑问词where的用法。 第 32 题: 【答案】 B 【考点】形容词原级,疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:— 明天天气将......?— 天气将......。根据句意提示,这是问将来天气,用What will the weather be like句型(天气将什么样?)用疑问句What。第二空形容天气用cloudy“多云的”。B选项正确。故答案为:B。 【点评】这是考查疑问句的题目。要掌握疑问词what对天气的提问。 第 33 题: 【答案】 B 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:— 你妈妈多.....?— 她30了。根据答语,问句问年龄,用疑问词How old“多大年龄”。句子中有谓语动词is,不用are,和can搭配要用动词原形,也不合适。故答案为:B。 【点评】这是考查情景交际的题目。根据答语来判断问句的意思,确定所需疑问词。 第 34 题: 【答案】 A 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:— 桌子上......?— 一些茶杯。A选项是:什么在;B选项是:谁在;C选项是:哪里在。根据答语,问物品,用What,用A选项正确。故答案为:A。 【点评】这是考查疑问词的题目。要掌握所学的常用疑问词用法。 第 35 题: 【答案】 D 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:—从你家到新超市有……?—步行大约二十分钟。根据答语指路程,A多长,指对长度提问,B多久,指对时间提问,C多久一次,指对时间提问,D多远,指对路程的提问,故选D. 【点评】本题考查了疑问词辨析,注意牢记疑问词汉语意思。 第 36 题: 【答案】 D 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:—我很抱歉。晚饭还没准备好。—……时间能做好?本句是一般将来时,how often多久一次,how long多长,how much多少钱,how soon多久,用于一般将来时,故选D. 【点评】本题考查疑问词辨析。 第 37 题: 【答案】 A 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:—从上海乘飞机到香港需要……?—大约需要两个小时。根据答语指一段路程的时间,用how long多长时间引导,故选A. 【点评】本题考查疑问词辨析。 第 38 题: 【答案】 A 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:你想要成为......?What“什么”;Why“为什么”;Where“哪里”,What和句子搭配意思正确。故答案为:A。 【点评】这是考查疑问词的题目。要掌握常用疑问词用法的区别。 第 39 题: 【答案】 B 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:—迈克要做……?—他将要做肉。根据答语句意,做某事,问句用what什么引导,A怎样,B什么,C为什么,故选B. 【点评】本题考查了疑问词辨析,注意牢记疑问词用法。 第 40 题: 【答案】 B 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:你现在感觉怎么样?提问感觉用how,故答案为B。 【点评】考查疑问句,注意疑问词所问内容。 第 41 题: 【答案】 B 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:—你的兔子睡……?—在它的房子里。根据答语指地点,问句用疑问词where在哪里引导,A什么,B在哪里,C谁的,故选B. 【点评】本题考查了疑问词辨析,注意牢记疑问词用法。 第 42 题: 【答案】 A 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:— 你的猫在......睡觉?—在它的房子里。A选项是:哪里;B选项是:谁的;C选项是:什么。根据答语,问句问位置,A选项正确。故答案为:A。 【点评】这是考查疑问词的题目。要掌握where的用法。 第 43 题: 【答案】 A 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:—王先生……吃早饭?—七点半。根据答语是时间,用疑问词when什么时候引导,A什么时候,B什么,C在哪里,故选A. 【点评】本题考查了疑问词辨析,注意牢记疑问词用法。 第 44 题: 【答案】 C 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:——这个玩具熊多少钱?——50元。A几个,B几岁,C多少钱,根据答语得知,询问价钱,故选B。 【点评】考查疑问词辨析。 第 45 题: 【答案】 C 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:—基蒂……?—她在办公室。根据答语是指地点,问句用where引导,A谁,B什么,C在哪里,故选C. 【点评】本题考查了疑问词辨析,注意牢记疑问词用法。 第 46 题: 【答案】 A 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:—你好吗?—我很好。根据答语指健康方面,问句用how引导,A怎样,B多少钱,C几岁,故选A. 【点评】本题考查了疑问词辨析,注意牢记疑问词拼写。 第 47 题: 【答案】 A 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:— 你能看到......?— 我可以看到红色。A选项是:什么颜色;B选项是:什么形状;C选项是:什么时间。根据答语,A选项正确。故答案为:A。 【点评】这是考查疑问词的题目。要掌握疑问词What colour的用法。 ? 第 48 题: 【答案】 B 【考点】疑问词辨析,情景交际 【解析】【分析】句意:——你打算去哪儿?——去电影院。A怎么,12点钟;B哪里,电影院;C什么时候,坐公交车,B符合题意,故选B。 【点评】考查疑问词辨析和情景交际。 第 49 题: 【答案】 A 【考点】固定搭配,疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:现在……了?what time几点,固定搭配,故选A. 【点评】本题考查了固定搭配,注意牢记固定搭配拼写。 第 50 题: 【答案】 A 【考点】疑问词辨析 【解析】【分析】句意:— 你......去电影院?— 一个月一次。A选项是:多久一次,B选项是:多久,C选项是:多少。根据答语,问句问频率,用A选项合适。故答案为:A. 【点评】这是考查疑问词的题目。要掌握How often的用法。 ( - 1 - )